Top Dentists 2015

This year’s winners are at the pinnacle of their respective specialties.



Cosmetic

Jonathan Scharf I Exton Dental Health Group and Pennsylvania Center for Cosmetic Dentistry, The Commons at Lincoln Center, 101 John Robert Thomas Drive, Exton, (610) 363-2300

Jeffrey Bellisario I 636 Wynnewood Road, Ardmore, (610) 810-2090

Francis Hoerz I Upper Merion Dental Associates, 357 S. Gulph Road, First Floor, King of Prussia, (610) 337-2325

Maryam Jackson I Lee Dental, 114 S. State Road, Springfield, (610) 544-3777

Lon Kessler I Kessler Dental Associates, 1150 Valley Forge Road, Suite 101, Phoenixville, (610) 933-3342

Ericka Klein I 227 Lancaster Ave., Suite 201, Devon, (610) 688-4100

Noelle Ling I Bryn Mawr Dental Health Group, 19 Morris Ave., Bryn Mawr, (610) 525-4910

Lindsey Marshall I Suburban Square, The Times Building, Suite 602, Ardmore, (610) 628-3636

David Montgomery I Chester County Family Dentistry, 795 E Marshall St., Suite 202, West Chester, (610) 431-0600

Hema Nair I Star Dental Care, 1102 Baltimore Pike, Suite 203, Glen Mills, (610) 358-5151

Joseph Ritz I RitzSmiles of Wayne, 119 N. Wayne Ave., Wayne, (610) 964-0196

Robert Rose I Devon Dental Associates, 125 E. Swedesford Road, Suite 111, Wayne, (610) 687-0990

Dale Scanlon I 495 Thomas Jones Way, Exton, (610) 280-7779

Tara Sexton I Main Line Smiles, 8 Cynwyd Road, Bala Cynwyd,  (610) 664-8466

Robert Spennato I Williamsburg Dental, 601 Williamsburg Drive, Broomall, (610) 353-2700

Thomas Verna I Lee Dental, 114 S. State Road, Springfield, (610) 544-3777

Carlos Vila I SV Dental, 195 W. Lancaster Ave., Paoli, (610) 296-7797

 

Endodontics

Samuel Kratchman I Exton and West Chester Endodontics, 665 Exton Commons, Exton, (610) 524-1610; 606 E. Marshall St., Suite 204, West Chester, (610) 431-7025

Allyson Abbott I 2050 Butler Pike, Suite 300, Plymouth Meeting, (610) 834-7776

Peter Brothman I Bala Advanced Endodontics, 191 Presidential Blvd., Suite 128, Bala Cynwyd, (610) 668-2442

Maria Concepcion I 250 W. Lancaster Ave., Paoli, (610) 644-8899

Francine Cwyk I Endodontic Associates, 1050 Baltimore Pike, Springfield, (610) 543-2288

Ameir Eltom I Exton Endodontics, 665 Exton Commons, Exton, (610) 524-1610; West Chester Endodontics, 606 East Marshall St., Suite 204, West Chester, (610) 431-7025

Kara Fraiman I Ardmore Endodontics, Suburban Square, The Times Building, Suite 702, Ardmore, (610) 649-5235

Ronald Garinger I 30 S. Valley Road, Suite 209, Paoli, (610) 296-7544

Andrew Greenstein I Upper Merion Dental Associates, 357 S. Gulph Road, First Floor, King of Prussia, (610) 337-2325

Eric Hodges I Associated Endodontists, 1 Belmont Ave., Suite 316, Bala Cynwyd, (215) 477-8941

Craig Hurtt I Main Line Endodontic Associates, 1 Aldwyn Lane, Villanova, (610) 525-9845

Robert Krauss I Chester County Endodontics, 404 McFarlan Road, Suite 302, Kennett Square, (610) 925-3440

Brian Kunz I Main Line Endodontic Associates, 1 Aldwyn Lane, Villanova, (610) 525-9845

Kelly Lanning I Endodontic Specialists, 85 Old Eagle School Road, Wayne, (610) 995-0109; 1220 Valley Forge Road, Suite 40, Phoenixville, (610) 917-9984

Kenneth Lee I Exton Endodontics, 665 Exton Commons, Exton, (610) 524-1610; West Chester Endodontics, 606 E. Marshall St., Suite 204, West Chester, (610) 431-7025

Donald Liu I Kennett Endodontics, 120 Lafayette St., Kennett Square, (610) 444-6997

Shannon Neary I Steven Stein Endodontic Specialists, 1991 Sproul Road, Broomall, (610) 325-1690

Stephen Niemczyk I Endodontic Microsurgical Innovations, 5100 Township Line Road, Drexel Hill, (610) 789-1189

Carolyn Phillips I 555 Second Ave., Suite G-108, Collegeville, (610) 831-1901 

Geoffrey Rabie I 4750 Township Line Road, Drexel Hill, (610) 446-3990

Saleh Raja I Bala Advanced Endodontics, 191 Presidential Blvd., Suite 128, Bala Cynwyd, (610) 668-2442

Alan Schatz I Main Line Center for Dental Excellence, 632 Montgomery Ave., Narberth, (610) 664-6061

Sweta Shah I Endodontic Associates, 1050 Baltimore Pike, Springfield, (610) 543-2288

Frederick Siegal I Endodontic Associates, 1050 Baltimore Pike, Springfield, (610) 543-2288

Susan Silberg I Endodontic Specialists, 85 Old Eagle School Road, Wayne, (610) 995-0109; 1220 Valley Forge Road, Suite 40, Phoenixville, (610) 917-9984

Craig Soffin I King of Prussia Medical Center, 491 Allendale Road, King of Prussia, (610) 265-2242

Steve Stein I Steve Stein Endodontic Specialists,1991 Sproul Road, Broomall, (610) 325-1690

Essam Taha I Glen Mills Endodontics, 871 Baltimore Pike, Regency Plaza, Suite 21 Glen Mills, (610) 558-3505

Bruce Terry I Endodontic Specialists, 85 Old Eagle School Road, Wayne, (610) 995-0109; 1220 Valley Forge Road, Suite 40, Phoenixville, (610) 917-9984

Ming-Lung (Allen) Yang I Exton Endodontics, 665 Exton Commons, Exton, (610) 524-1610; West Chester Endodontics, 606 E. Marshall St., Suite 204, West Chester, (610) 431-7025

 

General Dentistry

Anthony Zalis I Main Line Family Dentistry, 931 Haverford Road, Bryn Mawr, (610) 525-2311

Jeanettte Abboud-Niemczyk I 5100 Township Line Road, Drexel Hill, (610) 449-1513

Brad Adey I Adey Family Dentistry, 120 Lafayette St., Kennett Square, (610) 444-2928

Cathy Alderman-Mauro I Mauro Family Dentistry, 45 Darby Road, Suite C, Paoli, (610) 644-6858

Joshua Alter I CMB Family Dentistry, 7 Davis Ave., Broomall, (610) 353-5990

Carl Baccellieri I 630 Cope Road, Suite A, Kennett Square, (302) 444-0208

Ernest Barbieri I 600 Haverford Road, Haverford, (610) 642-7230

Richard Berman I 34 Berkeley Road, Suite 100, Devon, (610) 687-6950

Evan Berson I Berson Dental Health Care, 301 City Line Ave., Suite T2, Bala Cynwyd, (610) 667-6666

Seth Blitzer I 2004 Sproul Road, Suite 204, Broomall, (610) 356-3010

David Block I Main Line Center for Dental Excellence, 632 Montgomery Ave., Suite 2, Narberth, (610) 664-6061

Paul Bookman I Bryn Mawr Dental Associates, 945 Haverford Road, Suite 200, Bryn Mawr, (610) 527-2469

Tamatha Bowes I Haverford Smiles, 600 Haverford Road, Suite 202, Haverford, (610) 642-3009

Paul Britt I 1211 Wilmington Pike, West Chester, (610) 399-0864

Timothy Brosnan I 1990 Sproul Road, Broomall, (610) 353-5750

David Brown I CMB Family Dentistry, 7 Davis Ave, Broomall, (610) 353-5990

Judy Buxton I 234 S. Bryn Mawr Ave., Suite 203, Bryn Mawr, (610) 525-6060

Kate Cavanaugh I Media Smiles, 1215 W. Baltimore Pike, Suite 12, Media, (610) 566-0885

Thomas Chermol, Jr. I TLC Dentistry, 500 W. Township Line Road, Havertown, (610) 446-3903; 801 Yale Ave., Suite 518, Swarthmore, (610) 328-0520

Maria Chila 100 Church Road, Suite 302, Ardmore, (610) 642-0185

Barry Cohen I 4750 Township Line Road, Suite 2, Drexel Hill, (610) 449-7002

Dante DeCrescenzo I Narberth Dental Group, 145 Narberth Ave., Narberth, (610) 667-6630

Tom Definnis I Wynnewood Dental Arts, 300 E. Lancaster Ave., Suite 101, Wynnewood, (610) 642-0139

Mira Della Croce I Eagle Family Dentistry, 72 Pottstown Pike, Suite 103, Chester Springs, (610) 458-5165

Theresa Devine I 580 Reed Rd, Suite 7A, Broomall, (610) 353-7811

David Dillon I Dillon Family Dentistry, 1084 East Lancaster Ave., Rosemont, (610) 228-0329

Barbara Diorio I Westtown Dental Associates, 1581 McDaniel Drive, West Chester, (610) 436-9736

Jay Dorgan I 127 W. Street Road, Suite 301, Kennett Square, (610) 925-3222

Ryan Dunn I Chester County Family Dentistry, 795 E. Marshall St., Suite 202, West Chester, (610) 431-0600

Anne Eunson I Eunson Family & Cosmetic Dentistry, 131 Commons Court, Chadds Ford, (610) 558-1977

Michael Feeney I Exton Dental Medicine Associates, 305 N. Pottstown Pike, Exton, (610) 363-6870; Malvern Dental Medicine Associates, 32 W. King St., Malvern, (610) 296-3770

Kenneth Fetter I Wayne Family Dentistry, 415 E. Lancaster Ave., Wayne, (610) 688-4578

Douglas Filidore I 600 Town Centre Drive, Suite 22, Glen Mills, (610) 459-3644

John Fitzgerald I Chesterbrook Dental Associates, 1201 West Swedesford Road, Berwyn, (610) 296-9990

Peter Flaherty I Main Line Smile, 12 Arlington Road, Suite 102, Devon, (610) 687-5360

Vincent Floryshak I Family Dental Associates, 37 N. Valley Road, Station Square II, Paoli, (610) 644-1502

Eric Fort I West Chester Dental Arts, 403 N. 5 Points Road, West Chester, (610) 268-7010

Christopher Furlan I Havertown Family Dentistry, 51 W. Eagle Road, Havertown, (610) 789-4414

Brent Gartner I Strafford Dental, 512 W. Lancaster Ave., Suite 3, Wayne, (610) 688-2230

Stephen Gershberg I The Art of Dentistry, 14 S. Bryn Mawr Ave., Suite 200, Bryn Mawr, (610) 527-6700

Anna Giacalone I 100 Ridge Road, Suite 36, Chadds Ford, (610) 558-1760

Jason Goodchild I Brookline Dental Associates of Pennsylvania, 40 Brookline Blvd., Havertown, (610) 446-4225

Brent Guenthner I Westtown Dental Associates, 1581 McDaniel Drive, West Chester, (610) 436-9736

Steven Hart I Devon Dental Associates, 125 E Swedesford Road, Wayne, (610) 687-0990, www.devondental.com

Sheena Hauser I Mainline Center for Dental Excellence, 632 Montgomery Ave, Narberth, (610) 664-6061

Gregory Hillyard  47 State Road, Media, (610) 355-4154

Linda Himmelberger I Devon Dental Services, 227 Lancaster Ave., Devon, (610) 688-2211

Harry W. Hinebaugh, III I 1260 E. Woodland Ave., Springfield, (610) 543-0222

Keith Hollander I 10111 Valley Forge Circle, King of Prussia, (610) 337-2070

Carl Horchos I 150 E. Pennsylvania Ave., Suite 400, Downingtown, (484) 364-4292

Stephen Howarth I Wallingford Station Family Dental, 105 N. Providence Road, Wallingford, (610) 566-7175

Graeme Hudson I 400 Gordon Drive, Suite 601, Exton, (610) 524-9530

Chris Hussin I Innovative Dentistry of Valley Forge, 1260 Valley Forge Road Suite 110, Phoenixville, (610) 933-2821

Brad Jacobson I King of Prussia Dental, 491 Allendale Road, Suite 306, King of Prussia, (610) 616-4473

Mark Koup I Koup Family Dentistry, 325 Central Ave., Suite 101, Malvern, (610) 644-0408

Richard Koup I Koup Family Dentistry, 325 Central Ave., Suite 101, Malvern, (610) 644-0408

Francis Lavalla I Aronimink Dental Health, 4683 West Chester Pike, Newtown Square, (610) 353-2226

Eileen Leone-Taylor I 1301 W. Lancaster Ave., Suite 20, Berwyn, (610) 251-9898

Bernadette Logan I Gary L. Riggs Associates, 72 Paoli Pike, Paoli, (610) 647-1666

David Maltz I Narberth Dental Associates, 113 N. Essex Ave., Narberth, (610) 667-3631

Leigh-Ann Maltz-Dichter I Narberth Dental Associates, 113 N. Essex Ave., Narberth, (610) 667-3631

Mamle Mante I Wynnewood Smiles Family & Cosmetic Dentistry, 555 Williams Road, Wynnewood, (610) 642-5935

George Marcantonis I First Dental of West Chester, 227 W Miner St., West Chester, (610) 692-3953

Alan Markowitz I 510 Darby Road, Suite 1B, Havertown, (610) 449-1272

Gerald Markowitz I Main Line Center for Dental Excellence, 632 Montgomery Ave., Narberth, (610) 664-6061

Jerald Matt I Mainline Impressions, 776 W. Lancaster Ave., Bryn Mawr, (610) 525-3933

Kurt E. Meyers I Chesterbrook Dental Associates, 1201 W. Swedesford Road, Berwyn, (610) 296-9990

Matthew Milano I Drexel Hill Dentistry, 1021 Pontiac Road, Drexel Hill, (610) 449-2001

Katharine Miller I Narberth Dental Group, 145 Narberth Ave., Narberth, (610) 667-6630

Lawrence Miller I 22 Paoli Pike, Paoli, (610) 644-5547

Matt Miller I 600 Town Centre Drive, Suite 22, Glen Mills, (610) 459-3644

Jacob Milunsky I Milunsky Family Dental, 214 State Road, Media, (610) 566-5322

Richard Nagelberg I 350 E. Germantown Pike, East Norriton, (610) 828-0400

Eric Navok I Exton Dental Health Group, 101 John Robert Thomas Drive, Exton, (610) 363-2300

Richard Nelson I 619 S. High St., West Chester, (610) 696-0416

Kristina Nevy I 100 Ridge Road, Suite 36, Chadds Ford, (610) 558-1760

Erik Ney I Lee Dental Associates, Ltd., 114 S. State Road, Springfield, (610) 544-3777

Benedict Parenti I 162 Painters Crossing, West Chester, (610) 558-4949

Lisa Pedrick I 671 Exton Commons, Exton, (610) 594-9273

Jason Petkevis I Dental Distinction, 126 Pottstown Pike, Chester Springs, (610) 400-1459

Charles Picchioni I 894 Glenbrooke Ave., Bryn Mawr, (610) 525-2861

Jamie Pickel I King of Prussia Dental, 491 Allendale Road, Suite 306, King of Prussia, (610) 616-4473

Jeffrey Price I 23 Bishop Hollow Road, Newtown Square, (610) 353-9555

Dallas Pulliam 415 E. Lancaster Ave., Wayne, (610) 688-4578

Robert Rapine I King of Prussia Dental Associates, 491 Allendale Road, King of Prussia, (610) 265-4142

Joseph Rava I Exton & Malvern Dental Medicine Associates, 305 N. Pottstown Pike, Exton, (610) 363-6870; 32 W. King St., Malvern,
(610) 296-3770

Andrew Rosen I Rose Tree Dental Group, 1245 N. Providence Road, Media, (610) 565-5077

Andrew Rush I Upper Merion Dental Associates, 357 S. Gulph Road, King of Prussia, (610) 337-2325

Kristine Rushby I Upper Merion Dental Associates, 357 S. Gulph Road, King of Prussia, (610) 337-2325

Steven Schlesinger I 115 Conshohocken State Road, Bala Cynwyd, (610) 664-3383

Susan Schlesinger I 4750 Township Line Road, Suite 2, Drexel Hill, (610) 449-7002

Robert Schwan I 606 E. Marshall St., Suite 202, West Chester, (610) 431-0700

Maedot Semo I 1382 Naamans Creek Road, Garnet Valley, (610) 494-5556

Amy Shoumer I 919 Conestoga Road, Bldg. 1, Suite 100, Rosemont, (610) 234-3881

Mary Sidawi I 83 Llanfair Circle, Ardmore, (610) 642-2550

Kevin Smith I Distinctive Dentistry of Chester County, 2 E. Street Road, West Chester, (610) 399-1080

Theresa Smith I SV Dental, 195 W. Lancaster Ave., Suite 1, Paoli, (610) 296-7797

Jeff Snider I Lankenau Medical Building East, 100 Lancaster Ave., Suite 664, Wynnewood, (610) 642-6965

Joseph Spina, III I 121 N. Wayne Ave., Suite 203, Wayne, (610) 687-5567

Jonathan Stone I 123 W. Lancaster Ave., Wayne, (610) 687-0505

John Supczenski 1580 McDaniel Drive, West Chester, (610) 431-3310

Andrew Swenda I 1595 McDaniel Drive, West Chester, (610) 436-4512

David Swintek I Westtown Dental Associates, 1581 McDaniel Drive, West Chester, (610) 436-9736

David Taylor I 1301 W. Lancaster Ave., Suite 20, Berwyn, (610) 251-9898

Aaron Ufberg I Ufberg Dental, 664 Lancaster Ave., Berwyn, (610) 251-2227

Douglas Vallinino I 301 E. Conestoga Road, Wayne, (610) 688-7718

Albina Veys I 104 S. Second Ave., Collegeville, (610) 489-6663

Carl Voss, Jr. I 227 W. Miner St., West Chester, (610) 696-0101

Casimir Wolanin I 1210 Darby Road, Havertown, (267) 282-1589

Michael Wollock I Dentistry at Suburban Square, Suburban Square, The Times Building, Suite 604, Ardmore, (610) 649-0313

 

Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery

Keith Silverstein I Main Line Center for Oral & Facial Surgery, 21 Industrial Blvd., Suite 100, Paoli, (610) 644-6497; 87 Dowlin Forge Road, Exton, (610) 363-0500

Michael Bianchi I Pennsylvania Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery, 860 First Ave., Suite 3, King of Prussia, (610) 265-2150; 26 S. Bryn Mawr Ave., Bryn Mawr, (610) 527-3110

Neal Bozentka I 700 S. Chester Road, Swarthmore, (610) 328-0773; 944 Haverford Road, Bryn Mawr, (484) 380-2393

Lee Carrasco I Penn Medicine Radnor, 250 King of Prussia Road, Radnor, (800) 789-PENN

Allen Champion I 950 Haverford Road, Suite 307, Bryn Mawr, (610) 519-9125

Janet Chun I Brandywine Dental Implant and Oral & Maxillofacial Surgeons, 213 Reeceville Road, Suite 11, Coatesville, (610) 383-7600; 25 Dowlin Forge Road, Exton, (610) 363-7000

Richard Clark I 2300 Garrett Road, Drexel Hill, (610) 623-4211; 1050 Baltimore Pike, Springfield, (610) 544-5251

Daniel Daley, Jr. I 2300 Garrett Road, Drexel Hill, (610) 623-4211; 1050 Baltimore Pike, Springfield, (610) 544-5251

Robert Diecidue I 950 Haverford Road, Suite 307, Bryn Mawr, (610) 519-9125

Ryan Dobbs I 950 Haverford Road, Suite 307, Bryn Mawr, (610) 519-9125

Peter Famiglio I 213 Reeceville Road, Suite 11, Coatsville, (610) 383-7600; 25 Dowlin Forge Road, (610) 363-7687  

G. Joel Funari I Advanced Oral and Facial Surgery of the Main Line, 223 Lancaster Ave., Devon, (610) 688-6682

James Gustainis I Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery Associates of Chester County, 600 E. Marshall St., Suite 106, West Chester, (610) 431-2161; 630 Cope Road, Kennett Square, (610) 444-2818

Andrew Kanter I Pennsylvania Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery, 860 First Ave., Suite 3, King of Prussia, (610) 265-2150; 555 Second Ave., Suite E-11, Collegeville, (610) 409-9660

Amin Kazemin I Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery Associates of Chester County, 600 E. Marshall St., Suite 106, West Chester, (610) 431-2161; 630 Cope Road, Kennett Square, (610) 444-2818

Thomas Krakower I 1068 W. Baltimore Pike, Media, (610) 744-2888

Julie Lee I 700 S. Chester Road, Swarthmore, (610) 328-0773; 944 Haverford Road, Bryn Mawr, (484) 380-2393

Joseph Leonetti I Main Line Center for Oral & Facial Surgery, 21 Industrial Blvd., Suite 100, Paoli, (610) 644-6497; 87 Dowlin Forge Road, Exton, (610) 363-0500

Lawrence Levin I Penn Medicine Radnor, 250 King of Prussia Road, Radnor, (800) 789-PENN

Mansoor Madani I Bala Institute of Oral & Facial Surgery, 15 Presidential Blvd., Suite 301, Bala Cynwyd, (610) 667-6161

Louis Manna I 119 E. Uwchlan Ave., Suite 101, Exton, (610) 363-4400

Thomas Nordone I Pennsylvania Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery, 26 S. Bryn Mawr Ave., Bryn Mawr, (610) 527-3110

Robert Paolino I 871 Baltimore Pike Glen Mills, (610) 459-4179; 1011 West Baltimore Pike MOB, Suite106, West Grove, (610) 869-8330

James Robbins I 200 E. State St., Suite 103, Media, (610) 565-7200

Daniel Taub I 950 Haverford Road, Suite 307, Bryn Mawr, (610) 519-9125

Cynthia Trentacosti I Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery Associates of Chester County, 600 E. Marshall St., Suite 106, West Chester, (610) 431-2161; 630 Cope Road, Kennett Square, (610) 444-2818

Jonathan Voiner I Main Line Center for Oral & Facial Surgery, 21 Industrial Blvd., Suite 100, Paoli, (610) 644-6497; 87 Dowlin Forge Road, Exton, (610) 363-0500

Harvey Wank I 525 West Chester Pike, Suite 100, Havertown, (610) 446-3222

Alfred Wolanin I Suburban Oral Surgery, 2010 West Chester Pike, Suite 128, Havertown, (610) 449-2100

 

Oral Medicine

Martin Greenberg I Penn Medicine Radnor, 250 King of Prussia Road, Radnor, (800) 789-7366

Thomas Sollecito Penn Medicine Radnor, 250 King of Prussia Road, Radnor, (610) 902-2100

 

Orthodontics

Catherine Foote I Foote Orthodontics, 101 S. Bryn Mawr Ave., Suite 320, Bryn Mawr, (610) 525-6142

Normand Boucher I 333 W. Lancaster Ave., Wayne, (610) 688-3355; 1509 McDaniel Drive, West Chester, (610) 430-8004

Thomas Brady I Brady Orthodontics, 80 W. Welsh Pool Road, Suite 203, Exton, (610) 363-2200 

Glenn Burkland I 440 E. Marshall St., Suite 301, West Chester, (610) 918-3200

Raymond Buttenbaum I 1460 Russell Road, Suite 101, Paoli, (610) 647-6262

Michael Cari I Cari Orthodontics, 201 Marshall St., Kennett Square, (610) 444-2343

Paul Carpinello I 1041 Pontiac Road, Drexel Hill, (610) 446-6004

Robert Cederquist I 609 Gordon Drive, Exton, (610) 524-7202; 3475 West Chester Pike, Newtown Square, (610) 356-4388

Anthony Cook I 3007 Garrett Road, Drexel Hill, (610) 622-4400

Anthony Costa I 800 Summit Grove Ave., Bryn Mawr, (610) 525-3008

Marianna Evans I Infinity Dental Specialists, 3855 West Chester Pike, Suite 225, Newtown Square, (484) 420-4643

Shawn Faust I 1621 Darby Road, Havertown, (610) 446-8000

Christine Ferrell I 440 East Marshall St., Suite 301, West Chester, (610) 918-3200

Francis Forwood I Forwood & Christie Orthodontics, 200 S. Providence Road, Wallingford, (610) 565-8888; 1 Chesley Drive, Media, (610) 566-6649

Leo Galletto I Pyke and Galletto and Associates, 1260 Valley Forge Road, Unit 112, Valley Forge, (610) 935-8599

Peter Greco I Greco Orthodontics, Suburban Square, The Times Building, Suite 804, Ardmore, (610) 649-3535; 209 Hunter St.,
Media,
(610) 565-3033

Jane Grosser I 795 E. Marshall St., West Chester, (610) 344-7844

Stuart Gutsche I 159 W. Lancaster Ave., Paoli, (610) 722-9790

Michelle Halpern I Carpinello Orthodontics, 1041 Pontiac Road, Drexel Hill, (484) 450-8245

Jeffrey Hendrix I Hendrix Orthodontics, 127 West Street Road, Suite 201, Kennett Square, (610) 444-9952; 695 W. Baltimore
Pike, West Grove, (610) 869-5850

Frederick Hill I 250 W. Lancaster Ave., Suite 230, Paoli; 247 Conestoga Road, Wayne, (610) 644-1222

Mary Beth Kelley I Narberth Dental Group, 145 Narberth Ave., Narberth, (610) 667-6630

Jeffrey Leiss I 132 John Robert Thomas Drive, Exton, (484) 252-2688; 4997 N. Twin Valley Road, Elverson, (484) 798-0175

David Markowitz Lower Merion Orthodontics, 715 Montgomery Ave., Narberth, (610) 667-6770

LynAnn Mastaj I Mastaj Orthodontics, 976 Railroad Ave., Suite 100, Bryn Mawr, (610) 525-2277; 1646 West Chester Pike, West Chester, (610) 692-5590; 14 S. State Road, Upper Darby, (610) 789-2410

Vincent Mongiovi I Mongiovi Orthodontics, 4 Woodland Drive, Glen Mills, (610) 358-5003

May O’Keeffe I 491 Allendale Road, Suite 312, King of Prussia, (610) 265-3034; 555 Second Ave., Suite E-202, Collegeville, (610) 409-9880

John Pardini I 270 Lancaster Ave., Suite D1, Frazer, (484) 318-8481; 38 1/2 W. Lancaster Ave., Downingtown, (610) 269-8066

Bryan Ruda I Broomall Pediatric Dentistry & Othodontics, 1220 West Chester Pike, Havertown, (484) 454-3230

Antonino Secchi I Devon Orthodontics, 229 Lancaster Ave., Second Floor, Devon, (484) 320-7392

Larry Smedley I Smedley Orthodontics, 845 West Chester Pike, Suite 200, West Chester, (610) 431-1650; 797 E. Lancaster Ave., Suite 4, Downingtown, (610) 269-6065; 495 Highlands Blvd., Suite 110, Coatesville, (610) 380-9068

Christopher Smedley I Smedley Orthodontics, 845 West Chester Pike, Suite 200, West Chester, (610) 431-1650; 797 E. Lancaster Ave., Suite 4, Downingtown, (610) 269-6065; 495 Highlands Blvd., Suite 110, Coatesville, (610) 380-9068

Kendra Smedley Adey I Smedley Orthodontics, 845 West Chester Pike, Suite 200, West Chester, (610) 431-1650; 797 E. Lancaster Ave., Suite 4, Downingtown, (610) 269-6065; 495 Highlands Blvd., Suite 110, Coatesville, (610) 380-9068

Matt Swiatek I Swiatek Orthodontics, 331 Wilmington Pike, Suite 5, Glen Mills,  (610) 358-0600; 153 Little Conestoga Road, Chester Springs, (610) 458-1600

Richard Tanzilli I Tanzilli Orthodontics, 1246 West Chester Pike, Suite 306, West Chester, (610) 431-7350

Ian Thomas I Springfield Orthodontics, 30 N. Brookside Road, Springfield, (610) 544-0120; 519 Baltimore Pike, Chadds Ford, (610) 544-0120

Adam Weiss I 491 Allendale Road, Suite 312, King of Prussia, (610) 265-3034; 555 Second Ave., E-202, Collegeville, (610) 409-9880

 

Pediatric Dentistry

Jeffrey Melini I Chester County Dentistry for Children, 105 Dowlin Forge Road, Lionville, (610) 363-2100; 795 E. Marshall St., Suite 100, West Chester, (610) 918-2400

Marc Albano I Chester County Dentistry for Children, 105 Dowlin Forge Road, Lionville, (610) 363-2100; 795 E. Marshall St., Suite 100, West Chester, (610) 918-2400

Melissa Bergmaier I 112 N. Aberdeen Road. Wayne, (610) 225-0500 

Matt Boswell I Ardmore Pediatric Dental Associates, 233 E. Lancaster Ave. (610) 896-8300

Kimberly Dondici-Chermol I 42 W. Lancaster Ave., Suite 100, Ardmore, (610) 642-3417

Eric Felix I Children’s Dental Health Associates, various locations, (610) 622-1949

Claire Field I 700 South Chester Road, Swarthmore, (610) 627-1199

Jay Goldsleger Ardmore Pediatric Dental Associates, 233 E. Lancaster Ave. Suite 201, Ardmore, (610) 896-8300

Bethany Gratson I Chester County Dentistry 4 Children, 795 E. Marshall St., Suite 100, (610) 918-2400

Sandra Grzybicki I 17 Industrial Blvd., Suite 203, Paoli, (610) 647-6688

Eric Hans I 515 W. Main St., Collegeville, (610) 409-1940

Robin Harshaw I Pediatric & Adolescent Dentistry of the Main Line, 780 W. Lancaster Ave., Suite 100, Bryn Mawr, (610) 527-2434

Winslow Harshaw I Pediatric & Adolescent Dentistry of the Main Line, 780 W. Lancaster Ave., Suite 100, Bryn Mawr, (610) 527-2434

David Iglewicz I Children’s Dental Health Associates, various locations

Robyn Ivker I Children’s Dental Health Associates, 519 Baltimore Pike, Chadds Ford, (610) 622-1949

Carolyn Loughlin I Healthy Young Smiles, 479 Thomas Jones Way, Suite 400, Exton, (610) 524-9085

Benjamin McKee I 112 N. Aberdeen Ave., Wayne, (610) 225-0500

Neil Moscow I 510 Darby Road, Suite 201, Havertown, (610) 449-5010

Jennifer Pinero I Children’s Dental Health Associates, various locations

Robert Raymond I Devon Pediatric Dentistry, 125 E. Swedesford Road, Suite 111, Wayne, (610) 687-0990

Allison Rose I Pediatric Dentistry of Collegeville, 555 Second Ave., Building E-202, Collegeville, (610) 409-2599

Micaella Schocker I Pediatric & Adolescent Dentistry of the Main Line, 780 W. Lancaster Ave., Bryn Mawr, (610) 527-2434

Rose Wadenya I Eagle Crest Pediatric Dentistry, 31 S. Eagle Road, Suite 100, Havertown,  (484) 454-3568

 

Periodontics

Steven Atlas I 664 Exton Commons, Exton, (610) 524-2555

George Bandelac I Infinity Dental Specialists, 3855 West Chester Pike, Suite 225, Newtown Square, (484) 420-4643

Milita Borguet I 110 N. Essex Ave., Narberth, (610) 664-9510

Kenneth Bosch I 1050 Baltimore Pike, Springfield, (610) 543-5996

Stephen Chermol I 1515 West Chester Pike, West Chester, (610) 431-6520

David DiGiallorenzo I Trappe Point Professional Center, 184 W. Main St., Suite 200, Collegeville, (610) 409-6064

Scott Garrison I 422 Manchester Ave., Media, (610) 566-2217

Joseph Havrilla I 905 W. Sproul Road, Suite 108, Springfield, (610) 328-9608

Maki Ishii I Bryn Mawr Periodontal Associates, 1201 County Line Road, Suite 201, Bryn Mawr, (610) 525-8485

Lana Kim I Bryn Mawr Periodontal Associates, 1201 County Line Road, Suite 201, Bryn Mawr, (610) 525-8485

Steven Liu I 1257 Lancaster Ave. Berwyn, (610) 722-5542

Carl Luchetti I 795 E. Marshall St., Suite 306, West Chester, (610) 692-8121

Mark Perecman I Main Line Periodontics & Dental Implants, 29 Morris Ave., Bryn Mawr, (610) 527-6061

Thomas Seibert I Bryn Mawr Periodontics & Implantology, 919 Conestoga Road, Building II, Suite 209, Rosemont, (484) 380-2143

Steven Sierakowski I 1786 Wilmington Pike, Suite 202A, Chadds Ford, (610) 272-6949

Scott Smith I 170 N. Henderson Road, Suite 308, King of Prussia, (610) 265-7023

Robert Summers I 814 Montgomery Ave., Narberth, (610) 747-0877

Peter Susanin I Devon Dental Implant Center, 227 Lancaster Ave., Devon, (610) 687-0339

Jonathan Waasdorp I Bala Periodontics & Dental Implants, 301 E. City Line Ave., Suite G4, Bala Cynwyd, (610) 660-0808

Barry Weinstein I 80 W. Welsh Pool Road, Exton, (610) 363-5997

Neil Weiss I 600 E. Marshall St., Suite 204, West Chester, (610) 692-3238

John Whytosek I Main Line Periodontics, 29 Morris Ave., Bryn Mawr, (610) 527-6061

Edward Woehling I Bryn Mawr Periodontal Associates, 1201 County Line Road, Suite 201, Bryn Mawr, (610) 525-8485

 

Prosthodontics

David Kopecki I Exton Dental Health Group and the Pennsylvania Center for Cosmetic Dentistry, 101 John Robert Thomas Drive, Exton, (610) 363-2300

Harold Baumgarten I 1800 E. Lancaster Ave., Paoli, (610) 651-5611

Robert Bentz I 2601 Dekalb Pike, East Norriton, (610) 272-6949

Rohini Bhatia I 1217 West Chester Pike, West Chester, (610) 436-9570

Ernest Dellheim I Main Line Dental Health, 632 Montgomery Ave., Narberth, (610) 664-6061

Howard Fraiman I Amsterdam Dental Group, 1800 E. Lancaster Ave., Paoli, (610) 651-5611

James Gentile I 120 E. Baltimore Pike, Media, (610) 565-7222

Joseph Greenberg I 600 Newtown Road, Villanova, (610) 520-0200

Andrew Halbert I 234 S. Bryn Mawr Ave., Suite 200, Bryn Mawr, (610) 527-8900

Sadhu KatariI 1217 West Chester Pike, West Chester, (610) 436-9570

Ernesto Lee I 976 E. Railroad Ave., Bryn Mawr, (610) 525-1200

Scott Nakamura I Providence Dental Associates, 350 S. Providence Rd, Media, (610) 566-3326

David Reilly I 349 W. Lancaster Ave. Suite, 100, Haverford, (610) 642-2669

James Vito I 523 E. Lancaster Ave., Wayne, (610) 971-2590

Joel Wasley I 268 Montgomery Ave. Suite 1, Haverford, (610) 642-1300

David Weinstock I 15 Presidential Blvd., Suite 201, Bala Cynwyd, (610) 667-2770

R. Craig Williams I Main Line Dental Group, Devon Square II Suite 115, 744 West Lancaster Ave. Wayne, (610) 971-0717

Edit ModuleShow Tags
Edit ModuleShow Tags Edit ModuleShow Tags

Sign up to stay in touch!